WEST-VLAAMS KAMPIOENSCHAP 2017 - OSTEND SQUASH CLUB

Hieronder de West-Vlaamse winnaars per categorie:

HEREN A :
1e Lowie Delbeke ( Burkesquash Academie)
2e Kristof Dumoulin (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
3e Jeroen Vyncke (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
HEREN B:
1e Henri Deputter (Ostend Squash Club)
2e Olivier Feys (Ostend Squash Club)
HEREN C:
1e Imen Tack (Vision21 Roeselare)
2e Marat Benoit (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
3e Baptiste Schrauwen (Vision21 Roeselare)
HEREN D:
1e Simon Keirschieter (Vision21 Roesealare)
2e Bart Verschelde (Ostend Squash club)
3e Lowie Huysentruyt (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
HEREN D4/NG:
1e Vincent Benais (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
2e Silas Verheye ( Squash Piramid Brugge)
3e Arne Verslype ( Keep Fit Wevelgem)
DAMES A:
1e Anouk Feys (Ostend Squash Club)
DAMES C:
1e Laura Deruyck (De Kaai Kortrijk)
2e Jolien Deryckere (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
3e Lisa De Wachter (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
DAMES C4/NG:
1e Nancy Gouwy (Ostend Squash Club)
HEREN MASTERS +35
1e Kristof Dumoulin (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
2e Thierry Gabriels (Ostend Squash Club)
3e Kristof Nannan (Squash Piramid Brugge)
HEREN MASTER +45:
1e Stefaan Vereecke (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
2e Henri Deputter (Ostend Squash Club)
3e Dany Mus (Ostend Squash Club)
HEREN DUBBEL:
1e Kris Brems + Henri Deputter (Ostend Squash Club)
2e Johnny Borret + Michael De Jonckheere (Ostend Squash Club)
3e Yves Vanwelssenaers + Dylan Vynck (Ostend Squash CLlub)
JONGENS -11
1e Simon Vandenborre (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
2e Maxim Ruelens (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
JONGENS -13:
1e Stef Baeyens (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
2e Gilles Braeckman (Visio,21 Roeselare)
3e Jasper Lazou (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
JONGENS -15:
1e Marat Benoit (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
2e Henri Deruyck (De Kaai Kortrijk)
3e Warre Declercq (De Kaai Kortrijk)
JONGENS -17:
1e Imen Tack (Vision21 Roeselare)
2e Artuur Acx (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
Remco Descamps (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
JONGENS -19:
1e Baptiste Schrauwen (Vision21 Roeselare)
2e Simon Keirschieter (Vision21 Roeselare)
3e Lowie Huysentruyt (Keep Fit Wevelgem)
JONGENS -23:
1e Xander Dedeygere (Squash Piramid Brugge)
MEISJES -17:
1e Laura Deruyck (De Kaai Kortrijk)
2e Anaïs Quintyn (Ostend Squash Club)
MEISJES -23:
1e Anouk Feys (Ostend Squash Club)
2e Jolien Deryckere (Keep Fit Wevelgem)

Keep Fit Wevelgem = 19 bekers
Ostend Squash Club = 16 bekers
Vision21 Roeselare = 7 bekers
De Kaai Kortrijk = 4 bekers
Squash Piramid Brugge = 3 bekers
Burkesquash Academie = 1 beker